Ehrenmitglieder des ESV Geburtsdatum Ernannt
Rudolf Handschin
Hauptstrasse 86
4133 Pratteln
09.04.1946 1993
Josef Krummenacher
Langegasse 69
4104 Oberwil
06.12.1944 2001
Ferdinand Christen
Bächlerweg 5
4448 Läufelfingen
03.01.1961 2006
Ritter Edi
via privata Vignascia 8b
6596 Gordola
15.01.1951 2015
Ehrenmitglied des NWS
Georges Gysin
Obermattweg 10
4432 Lampenberg
10.05.1932 1975
Rudolf Handschin
Hauptstrasse 86
4133 Pratteln
09.04.1946 1993
Hansruedi Meyer
Frenkenstrasse 15
4434 Hölstein
29.06.1940 1993
Ambros Zurfluh
Süssweg 9
4416 Bubendorf
27.11.1949 1996
Theo Inderbitzin
Holdenweg 43
4455 Zunzgen
03.11.1932 1997
Josef Krummenacher
Langegasse 69
4104 Oberwil
06.12.1944 1997
Matthias Schütz
Hauptstrasse 63
4132 Muttenz
05.11.1946 1998
Ferdinand Christen
Bächlerweg 5
4448 Läufelfingen
03.01.1961 2002
Edi Ritter
Via Privata Vignascia 8b
6596 Gordola
15.01.1951 2002
Guido Christ
Weidenmattweg 7
4448 Läufelfingen
29.08.1959 2004
Markus Kurz
Talweg 49
4436 Oberdorf
02.02.1965 2006
Hanspeter Rickli
Ergolzstrasse 5
4410 Liestal
08.10.1956 2006
Ueli Boss
Liestalerstrasse 13
4414 Füllinsdorf
20.01.1968 2009
Christian Zimmerli
Langegasse 107
4104 Oberwil
27.10.1950 2012
Beat Zimmermann
Gräubernstrasse 45
4410 Liestal
02.06.1971 2013
Ehrenmitglied des BLKSV
Georges Gysin
Obermattweg 10
4432 Lampenberg
10.05.1932 1973
Hans-Ulrich Fässler
Flühackerstrasse 3
4402 Frenkendorf
09.01.1933 1977
Gerhard Gerber
Hof Sörzach
4435 Niederdorf
 6.12.1930 1977
 Karl Grolimund
Gwidemstrasse 1
4132 Muttenz
 25.02.1939 1983
Willi Grolimund
Weiherstrasse 2
4132 Muttenz
 28.03.1941 1983
Theodor Herzog
Prattlerstrasse 8
4402 Frenkendorf
 21.01.1935 1983
Walter Kamber
Allschwilerstrasse 25
4104 Oberwil
20.12.1928 1983
Fritz Kurz
Sonnenblick
4431 Bennwil
13.06.1932 1983
Bruno Hügin
In der Rüti 12
4104 Oberwil
11.11.1937 1985
Rudolf Handschin
Hauptstrasse 86
4133 Pratteln
09.04.1946 1986
Hansruedi Meyer
Frenkenstrasse 15
4434 Hölstein
29.06.1940 1986
August Gisler
Hauptstrasse 35
4436 Liedertswil
14.11.1944 1989
Kurt Vögtlin
Bächlerweg 7
4448 Läufelfingen
07.03.1948 1989
Ambros Zurfluh
Süssweg 9
4416 Bubendorf
27.11.1949 1990
Beat Imfeld
Birseckstrasse 54
4142 Münchenstein
18.09.1934 1991
Peter Minder
Hinterhofstrasse 12
4436 Liedertswil
12.02.1944 1992
Peter Schaffner
Weihermattstrasse 9
4461 Böckten
29.04.1952 1992
Anton Zurfluh
Höhenstrasse 28
4433 Ramlinsburg
29.01.1945 1992
Adriano Salani
Angensteinerweg 15
4144 Arlesheim
14.08.1960 1993
Theo Inderbitzin
Holdenweg 43
4455 Zunzgen
03.11.1932 1996
Josef Krummenacher
Langegasse 69
4104 Oberwil
06.12.1944 1996
Matthias Schütz
Hauptstrasse 63
4132 Muttenz
05.11.1946 1997
Peter Vogt
Dürrbergstrasse 33
4132 Muttenz
02.03.1952 1999
Hanspeter Rickli
Ergolzstrasse 5
4410 Liestal
08.10.1956 2000
Werner Kümin
Emil Frey-Strasse 115
4142 Münchenstein
31.07.1955 2000
Hubert Schumacher
Meisenstrasse 14
4104 Oberwil
26.03.1941 2000
Ferdinand Christen
Bächlerweg 5
4448 Läufelfingen
03.01.1961 2001
Edi Ritter
Via Private Vignascia 8b
6596 Gordola
15.01.1951 2001
Christian Zimmerli
Langegasse 107
4104 Oberwil
27.10.1950 2002
Hans Kocher
Ettingerstrasse 14
4114 Hofstetten
05.08.1946 2002
Guido Christ
Weidenmattweg 7
4448 Läufelfingen
29.08.1959 2003
Jakob Gysin
Krummeneichenstrasse 42
4133 Pratteln
28.06.1951 2003
Ueli Fehlmann
Rotacher 37
4457 Diegten
12.03.1966 2004
Manuel Rüttimann
Anwilerstrasse 16
4467 Rothenfluh
21.07.1964 2005
Willi Wenger
Hofackerweg 8
4419 Lupsingen
07.06.1952 2007
Ueli Boss
Liestalerstrasse 13
4414 Füllinsdorf
20.01.1968 2008
Gerhard Lehmann
Im Noll 12
4148 Pfeffingen
01.10.1964 2008
Gerald Meier
Hauptstrasse 29
4496 Kilchberg
30.05.1977 2008
Roger Spänhauer
Baselstrasse 31
4132 Muttenz
28.09.1967 2008
Alois Buser
Hauptstrasse 85
4132 Muttenz
04.02.1952 2008
Marcel Buser
Oberdorf 25
4132 Muttenz
30.05.1946 2008
Christian Gürtler
Grossacker
4423 Hersberg
18.09.1953 2008
Martin Imhof
Obermattstrasse 2
4464 Maisprach
27.02.1964 2008
Hansruedi Schafroth
Heidenlochstrasse 46b
4410 Liestal
31.01.1951 2008
Peter Strübin
Wintersingerstrasse 2
4464 Maisprach
07.09.1962 2008
Raymond Stalder
Florastrasse 6
4102 Binningen
24.01.1972 2010
Theophil Suter
Hauptstrasse 100
4493 Wenslingen
28.11.1938 2010
Gerhard Henzer
Mittlerfeldweg 4
4124 Schönenbuch
02.11.1950 2011
Daniel Wüthrich
Niederhuggerwald 85
4245 Kleinlützel
26.10.1971 2011
Arnold Schumacher
Gundeldingerrain 39
4059 Basel
21.05.1967 2012
Beat Zimmermann
Gräubernstrasse 45
4410 Liestal
02.06.1971 2012
Cornel Boog
Obere Wart 6
3600 Thum
20.4.1978 2014
Markus Brunner
Obrechtstrasse 2
4132 Muttenz
25.06.1969 2014
Lukas Ilg
Neue Bahnhofstrasse 155
4132 Muttenz
04.02.1949 2014
Hansueli Lerch
Maienstrasse 38
4600 Olten
03.06.1963 2014
Meinrad Spiess
Hupperstrasse 104
4415 Lausen
2016
Fritz Vogt
Liestalerstrasse 30
4052 Basel
2016